Kouris Erimi
Time: 01:30 PM
2 1Match Finished
AEP Polemidion
AEP Polemidion
3. Division - 13.01.2024
Kouris Erimi
AEP Polemidion
3. Division - 02.03.2024
Kouris Erimi
Kouris Erimi
3. Division - 22.12.2022
AEP Polemidion
Kouris Erimi
3. Division - 20.04.2024
AEP Polemidion
Kouris Erimi
Match Finished
AEP Polemidion
AEP Polemidion
3. Division - 13.01.2024
Kouris Erimi
AEP Polemidion
3. Division - 02.03.2024
Kouris Erimi
Kouris Erimi
3. Division - 22.12.2022
AEP Polemidion
Kouris Erimi
3. Division - 20.04.2024
AEP Polemidion
Kouris Erimi
Match Finished
AEP Polemidion
AEP Polemidion
3. Division - 13.01.2024
Kouris Erimi
AEP Polemidion
3. Division - 02.03.2024
Kouris Erimi
Kouris Erimi
3. Division - 22.12.2022
AEP Polemidion
Kouris Erimi
3. Division - 20.04.2024
AEP Polemidion
Kouris Erimi
Match Finished
AEP Polemidion
AEP Polemidion
3. Division - 13.01.2024
Kouris Erimi
AEP Polemidion
3. Division - 02.03.2024
Kouris Erimi
Kouris Erimi
3. Division - 22.12.2022
AEP Polemidion
Kouris Erimi
3. Division - 20.04.2024
AEP Polemidion
Kouris Erimi
Match Finished
AEP Polemidion
Season: 2022
Played | Win | Draw | Lose | Goals For | Goals Against | |
Digenis Morphou | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 11 |
ASIL Lysi | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 10 |
ENAD | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 14 |
APEA | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 15 |
Iraklis Yerolakkou | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 18 |
ASPIS | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 29 |
AEP Polemidion | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 21 |
Ethnikos Assias | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 34 |
Played | Win | Draw | Lose | Goals For | Goals Against | |
Ormideia | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 11 |
APEP | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 14 |
Kouris Erimi | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 11 |
Halkanoras | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 6 |
Ethnikos Latsion | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 12 |
EN THOI Lakatamia | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 13 |
APONA Anagias | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 23 |
Elia Lythrodonta | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 51 |
Played | Win | Draw | Lose | Goals For | Goals Against | |
Digenis Morphou | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 13 |
ASIL Lysi | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 13 |
AEP Polemidion | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 16 |
ENAD | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 21 |
APEA | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 16 |
ASPIS | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 20 |
Iraklis Yerolakkou | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 18 |
Ethnikos Assias | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 21 |
Kouris Erimi | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 14 |
Ormideia | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 25 |
Ethnikos Latsion | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 26 |
EN THOI Lakatamia | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 21 |
APONA Anagias | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 19 |
APEP | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 27 |
Halkanoras | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 18 |
Elia Lythrodonta | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 48 |
AEP Polemidion
3. Division - 13.01.2024
Kouris Erimi
AEP Polemidion
3. Division - 02.03.2024
Kouris Erimi
Kouris Erimi
3. Division - 22.12.2022
AEP Polemidion
Kouris Erimi
3. Division - 20.04.2024
AEP Polemidion