Curacao - Curaçao Sekshon Pagá

SUBT

12:00 AM

3 1

Match Finished

Victory Boys










Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina

Sarmiento Junin

12:30 AM

2 1

Match Finished

Lanus







Fiji - National Football League

Labasa

01:30 AM

4 0

Match Finished

Ba


















Australia - Northern Territory Premier League

Uni Azzurri

06:30 AM

1 4

Match Finished

Mindil Aces





Australia - Western Australia NPL

Perth

07:00 AM

3 3

Match Finished

Cockburn City

































Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F

Opava II

08:15 AM

5 3

Match Finished

Havířov










Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie B

Kosmonosy

08:30 AM

2 2

Match Finished

Hvězda Cheb








































Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A

NJS

10:00 AM

3 3

Match Finished

PKKU















Australia - South Australia State League 1

Adelaide Hills Hawks

10:30 AM

0 1

Match Finished

Fulham United


Australia - Northern Territory Premier League

Darwin Olympic

10:30 AM

2 2

Match Finished

Darwin Hearts






Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland

Landvetter IS

11:00 AM

0 0

Match Finished

Husqvarna






Finland - Kansallinen Liiga

HPS W

11:00 AM

0 4

Match Finished

KuPS W















Denmark - 2nd Division - Group 1

Skive

11:00 AM

1 1

Match Finished

B 93



Denmark - Denmark Series - Group 1

Greve

11:00 AM

3 3

Match Finished

B 1908


Denmark - Denmark Series - Group 2

Slagelse B&I

11:00 AM

1 4

Match Finished

Avarta


Denmark - Denmark Series - Group 3

B 1913

11:00 AM

0 3

Match Finished

Ringkøbing





















Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein

Bordesholm

11:30 AM

4 1

Match Finished

Dornbreite Lübeck







Norway - 2. Division - Group 2

hodd

12:00 PM

0 0

Match Finished

Bærum






Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland

Gauthiod

12:00 PM

0 1

Match Finished

Angered BK


Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Svealand

Smedby

12:00 PM

1 2

Match Finished

Nyköping



Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland

Västra Frölunda

12:00 PM

1 0

Match Finished

Onsala


Norway - 3. Division - Girone 4

Express

12:00 PM

1 1

Match Finished

Halsen
















Sweden - Division 2 - Östra Götaland

Nosaby

12:00 PM

0 2

Match Finished

Karlskrona















Denmark - Denmark Series - Group 1

Brønshøj

12:00 PM

4 1

Match Finished

Karlslunde


Denmark - Denmark Series - Group 3

B 1909

12:00 PM

1 1

Match Finished

OKS
























Germany - Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg

FV Ravensburg

12:00 PM

2 2

Match Finished

Neckarsulmer SU



Germany - Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein

Pansdorf

12:00 PM

1 2

Match Finished

Eckernförder SV





Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar

Kaiserslautern II

12:00 PM

5 1

Match Finished

Hertha Wiesbach


















Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar

Arminia Ludwigshafen

12:30 PM

1 0

Match Finished

Elversberg II









Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland

Gottne

01:00 PM

1 1

Match Finished

Boden


Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland

Nordvärmland

01:00 PM

1 2

Match Finished

Kumla




Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5

Nardo

01:00 PM

5 1

Match Finished

Steinkjer





















Denmark - Denmark Series - Group 3

Varde

01:00 PM

1 4

Match Finished

Tarup-Paarup
















Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar

Auersmacher

01:00 PM

4 2

Match Finished

Sv Morlautern


Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1

Sion II

01:00 PM

0 0

Match Finished

Coffrane




Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord

Weiden

01:00 PM

4 0

Match Finished

Geesdorf





















Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar

Diefflen

01:30 PM

6 0

Match Finished

Jägersburg


























Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland

Mjölby

02:00 PM

1 5

Match Finished

Ahlafors



Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland

Astrio

02:00 PM

4 0

Match Finished

Assyriska BK


Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand

Forsbacka

02:00 PM

Match Cancelled

Akropolis





Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5

Kolstad

02:00 PM

3 2

Match Finished

Orkla








Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A

JIPPO

02:00 PM

3 1

Match Finished

Futura








































Sweden - Division 2 - Östra Götaland

Österlen

02:00 PM

2 0

Match Finished

Räppe












Belgium - Jupiler Pro League

Genk

02:00 PM

4 2

Match Finished

AS Eupen































Scotland - Football League - Lowland League

East Stirlingshire

02:00 PM

1 1

Match Finished

Caledonian Braves









Scotland - Football League - Highland League

Banks O' Dee

02:00 PM

5 2

Match Finished

Huntly























England - National League - South

Bath City

02:00 PM

0 2

Match Finished

Dartford


























Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga

Lustenau

02:00 PM

1 1

Match Finished

Lochau














Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar

Eisbachtal

02:00 PM

3 2

Match Finished

Gonsenheim



Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2

Muri

02:00 PM

0 4

Match Finished

Neuchâtel Xamax II






Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3

Gossau

02:00 PM

2 1

Match Finished

Eschen / Mauren































































































































































































England - Non League Premier - Southern South

Bracknell Town

02:00 PM

2 2

Match Finished

Weston-super-Mare












England - Non League Premier - Southern Central

AFC Rushden & Diamonds

02:00 PM

0 0

Match Finished

Needham Market
















Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord

Cham

02:00 PM

1 1

Match Finished

Kornburg















Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1

La Chaux-de-Fonds

02:30 PM

0 2

Match Finished

Servette II



































Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Svealand

Syrianska FC

03:00 PM

1 0

Match Finished

Enskede


Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand

Gute

03:00 PM

0 0

Match Finished

Rågsved



Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A

KäPa

03:00 PM

8 0

Match Finished

LaPa


Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C

Rops

03:00 PM

0 1

Match Finished

OLS






























Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga

Fussach

03:00 PM

4 2

Match Finished

Koblach





Austria - Regionalliga - Salzburg

Golling

03:00 PM

1 5

Match Finished

Seekirchen











Russia - Second League - Group 3

Kaluga

03:00 PM

2 1

Match Finished

Khimki II












Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1

Terre Sainte

03:00 PM

2 1

Match Finished

Meyrin



Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2

Concordia Basel

03:00 PM

2 0

Match Finished

Rotkreuz























Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie A

Klatovy

03:00 PM

2 5

Match Finished

Příbram II




Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie C

Náchod

03:00 PM

0 0

Match Finished

Vysoké Mýto





Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie E

Viktorie Přerov

03:00 PM

2 3

Match Finished

Baťov





Czech-Republic - 4. liga - Divizie F

Břidličná

03:00 PM

2 3

Match Finished

Unie Hlubina












Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Süd

Dachau

03:00 PM

1 1

Match Finished

Ismaning

































Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion

SC Kriens

03:30 PM

2 0

Match Finished

Cham


Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1

Martigny Sports

03:30 PM

0 4

Match Finished

Echallens


Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3

Weesen

03:30 PM

5 3

Match Finished

Grasshopper II







Uruguay - Primera División - Clausura

CA River Plate

03:30 PM

2 0

Match Finished

Plaza Colonia


South-Africa - Premier Soccer League

Royal AM

03:30 PM

1 0

Match Finished

Kaizer Chiefs


Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast

Dimitrovgrad

03:30 PM

0 2

Match Finished

Yambol 1915














Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C

VIFK

04:00 PM

3 0

Match Finished

OTP













Austria - Landesliga - Oberosterreich

Friedburg / Pöndorf

04:00 PM

1 2

Match Finished

Oedt







Austria - Landesliga - Steiermark

Wildon

04:00 PM

0 1

Match Finished

Voitsberg


Austria - Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga

Brederis

04:00 PM

2 3

Match Finished

Alberschwende









Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 1

Chênois

04:00 PM

1 0

Match Finished

Naters


Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 2

Emmenbrücke

04:00 PM

2 3

Match Finished

Solothurn


Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3

Paradiso

04:00 PM

4 1

Match Finished

Kosova










Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

Fénix

04:10 PM

4 0

Match Finished

Colegiales


















Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic - Group 3

Tuggen

04:30 PM

1 0

Match Finished

Höngg





















Austria - Landesliga - Burgenland

Rudersdorf

05:00 PM

2 1

Match Finished

Güssing


























Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina

Barracas Central

06:00 PM

0 0

Match Finished

Racing Club











Uruguay - Primera División - Clausura

Cerro Largo

06:00 PM

1 1

Match Finished

Wanderers













Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

Ituzaingó

06:30 PM

0 2

Match Finished

Acassuso


































































Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura

12 de Octubre

09:00 PM

1 3

Match Finished

Libertad Asuncion






















Uruguay - Primera División - Clausura

Cerrito

10:30 PM

0 3

Match Finished

Boston River







Curacao - Curaçao Sekshon Pagá

Jong Holland

11:00 PM

1 0

Match Finished

SITHOC






Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura

Cerro Porteno

11:15 PM

0 0

Match Finished

Nacional Asuncion