Real Madrid
08:00 PM
Match Finished
Valencia
Juventus
Lazio
Aucas
12:00 AM
LDU de Quito
Enisey
08:00 AM
Navbahor
Torpedo Moskva
08:30 AM
Krasnodar 2
Olimpia Elbląg
09:00 AM
Concordia Elbląg
FC Liefering
10:00 AM
LASK Juniors
Prva Iskra
Karlovac
Makedonija GjP
11:00 AM
Spartak Varna
Ostersunds FK
12:00 PM
HB Koge
Podbeskidzie
12:30 PM
Inhulets
Arda Kardzhali
01:00 PM
Dinamo Moscow
FC UFA
Lokomotiv
Buducnost Podgorica
Metalac GM
Tikveš
Kozuv Gevgelija
Baltika
Akron
Vorskla Poltava
Match Cancelled
Olympic
Lokomotiv Moscow
01:30 PM
Johor Darul Takzim FC
Mura
02:00 PM
Dnipro-1
Chornomorets
Shakhter Karagandy
Rudar Prijedor
Rudar Velenje
Septemvri Sofia
02:30 PM
Hirnyk
FK Neftekhimik
03:00 PM
Bodo/Glimt
Viborg
Hammarby FF
Jeonbuk Motors
BK Hacken
03:30 PM
ODD Ballklubb
Inter Miami
04:30 PM
New England Revolution
FC Rostov
Spartak Moscow
Middelfart
05:00 PM
Tarup-Paarup
Raufoss
05:30 PM
Gjøvik-Lyn
Gnas
Bad Gleichenberg
Mauerwerk
06:00 PM
Klingenbach
Wachtberg
06:30 PM
Fortuna Köln II
Ginsheim
Viktoria Griesheim
Schlebusch
Bergisch Gladbach
Flamengo
12:10 AM
Boavista SC
Madureira
Portuguesa RJ
Vasco DA Gama
10:00 PM
Resende
Moulien
12:30 AM
La Gauloise
Phare du Canal
Solidarité Scolaire
Brasil DE Pelotas
Caxias
Internacional
07:30 PM
Ypiranga-RS
São Luiz
Novo Hamburgo
Juventude
11:00 PM
Avenida
Barcelona BA
Bahia
Vitoria
10:15 PM
Jacobinense
Maringá
Cascavel
Operario-PR
Aruko Sports
Coritiba
Cianorte
Londrina
Rio Branco PR
Huracan
Yupanqui
Mirassol
12:35 AM
Palmeiras
Comunicaciones
01:00 AM
Cobán Imperial
CD Motagua
Olancho
Vida
01:15 AM
CD Olimpia
Venados FC
01:05 AM
Raya2
CA La Paz
03:05 AM
Cimarrones
Tepatitlán
Monarcas
Atlas
02:05 AM
Toluca
Dewa United
Persepam Madura Utd
PS TIRA
Persita
Persis Solo
Bhayangkara FC
Rajasthan United
Sudeva
Paykan
11:30 AM
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Mes Rafsanjan
ZOB Ahan
Mes Kerman
Esteghlal FC
Sanat Naft
Havadar
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
11:45 AM
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Ashdod
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Abha
Al Khaleej Saihat
Al Baten
Al Taawon
Al Shabab
Dhamk
Tirana
Lushnja
Partizani
Korabi Peshkopi
Kastrioti Krujë
Dinamo Tirana
Laci
Tomori Berat
FK Kukesi
Apolonia Fier
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Skenderbeu Korce
Colón Res.
Godoy Cruz Res.
Barracas Central Res.
Sarmiento Res.
Platense Res.
Independiente Res.
Al-Qadisiyah FC
12:25 PM
Najran
Al Jabalain
12:55 PM
Al-Faisaly FC
Al-Ahli Jeddah
04:00 PM
Al Akhdoud
Tamya
Al Nasr Taaden
Asyut Petrol
Asmant Asyut
La Viena FC
El Minya
El Gouna FC
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
Dayrout
Misr EL Makasa
ES Tunis
CA Bizertin
CS Sfaxien
US Tataouine
ES Hammam-Sousse
CS Chebba
Stade Tunisien
ES Sahel
AS Rejiche
Olympique Béja
AS Soliman
ES Metlaoui
US Ben Guerdane
Club Africain
EO Sidi Bouzid
US Monastirienne
Mbabane Swallows
Tambuti
Gelbison
Audace Cerignola
SS Monopoli
AZ Picerno
Kayserispor
Istanbul Basaksehir
Konyaspor
İstanbulspor
Adana Demirspor
Fenerbahce
Coventry City U21
Hull City U21
Chennaiyin
Odisha
Al Shorta
Al Najaf
Karela
Asante Kotoko
Accra Lions
Great Olympics
Atlético San Luis U20
Puebla U20
Al Mesaimeer
Al-Khor
Al Bidda SC
Al Kharaitiyat
AEL
Akritas
Anorthosis
Omonia Nicosia
Freeport
Cece United
Vitória ES
Vilavelhense
Ulsan Hyundai FC
07:00 PM
Brentford B
Vikingur Reykjavik
Fram Reykjavik
Zulte Waregem
07:45 PM
KV Mechelen
Catedráticos Elite
Aguacateros CDU
Maranhão
Chapadinha
Notch
Voorwaarts
Atletico Goianiense
10:30 PM
CRAC
CSA
Aliança AL
Santa Cruz RN
America-RN
Maguary PE
Belo Jardim
UWI Blackbirds
Silver Sands
Serra Branca
11:30 PM
Botafogo PB
Mixto
Cacerense