World - CONCACAF Gold Cup - Qualification - Women

Puerto Rico W

12:00 AM

0 3

Match Finished

Mexico W

































Chinese-Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League

Tainan City

07:00 AM

Match Cancelled

Taipei Red Lions





















































































Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 15

Peña Sport

10:30 AM

2 0

Match Finished

Lerinés









Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 6

Atzeneta

10:45 AM

0 0

Match Finished

Soneja














































Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 10

Sevilla III

11:00 AM

2 2

Match Finished

Gerena









World - UEFA Nations League - Women

Israel W

11:00 AM

6 1

Match Finished

Armenia W

















































Bulgaria - Third League - Southeast

Asenovets

12:00 PM

2 0

Match Finished

Karnobat









































































Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 12

Teror

12:30 PM

2 0

Match Finished

Gran Tarajal

























Albania - 2nd Division - Group B

Luftëtari

12:30 PM

1 0

Match Finished

Oriku




United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League

Al-Wasl FC

12:45 PM

4 1

Match Finished

Al Bataeh



































Germany - Oberliga - Bayern Nord

Würzburger FV

01:00 PM

4 1

Match Finished

Cham


Germany - Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar

Arminia Ludwigshafen

01:00 PM

0 1

Match Finished

Auersmacher











Uruguay - Primera División - Clausura

Fenix

01:00 PM

1 1

Match Finished

Wanderers
















Rwanda - National Soccer League

Police

01:00 PM

2 1

Match Finished

Marines






































England - Non League Div One - Isthmian South Central

Westfield (Surrey)

01:30 PM

1 0

Match Finished

Ascot United

















Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Saturday

Dovo

01:30 PM

2 3

Match Finished

Ijsselmeervogels










Netherlands - Derde Divisie - Sunday

Barendrecht

01:30 PM

3 1

Match Finished

TEC


























Scotland - Football League - Highland League

Deveronvale

02:00 PM

Match Postponed

Buckie Thistle


















Northern-Ireland - Premier Intermediate League

Banbridge Town

02:00 PM

4 1

Match Finished

PSNI













































Norway - 2. Division - Play-offs

hodd

02:00 PM

1 2

Match Finished

Lyn













Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 16

Comillas

02:30 PM

2 3

Match Finished

Haro Deportivo








Spain - Segunda División RFEF - Group 1

Real Oviedo II

02:45 PM

5 0

Match Finished

Covadonga





Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 3

Torina

02:45 PM

2 1

Match Finished

Cartes




































England - National League - South

Aveley

03:00 PM

3 4

Match Finished

Farnborough









Scotland - Football League - Lowland League

Tranent Juniors

03:00 PM

Match Postponed

East Stirlingshire









England - Non League Premier - Southern South

AFC Totton

03:00 PM

2 2

Match Finished

Chesham United







England - Non League Premier - Southern Central

Barwell

03:00 PM

1 2

Match Finished

Needham Market







England - Non League Premier - Northern

Basford United

03:00 PM

1 1

Match Finished

Whitby Town




England - Non League Premier - Isthmian

Carshalton Athletic

03:00 PM

1 4

Match Finished

Cheshunt










England - Non League Div One - Isthmian North

Brightlingsea Regent

03:00 PM

2 0

Match Finished

Brentwood Town






England - Non League Div One - Southern Central

Biggleswade Town

03:00 PM

1 1

Match Finished

Leighton Town






England - Non League Div One - Southern South

Bideford

03:00 PM

4 1

Match Finished

Bishop's Cleeve







England - Non League Div One - Isthmian South East

Ashford United

03:00 PM

3 4

Match Finished

Lancing










England - Non League Div One - Northern West

Chasetown

03:00 PM

3 2

Match Finished

Witton Albion



England - Non League Div One - Northern Midlands

Coleshill Town

03:00 PM

0 4

Match Finished

Boldmere St. Michaels







Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 1

Sestao River

03:00 PM

0 1

Match Finished

Lugo





Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 2

Intercity

03:00 PM

0 1

Match Finished

Mérida AD












Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D

Vitoria Setubal

03:00 PM

2 0

Match Finished

Oriental Lisboa


Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 1

Arosa

03:00 PM

1 0

Match Finished

UD Ourense



Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 7

Real Madrid III

03:00 PM

1 0

Match Finished

RSD Alcalá








Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 11

Arenal

03:00 PM

1 3

Match Finished

Manacor




















Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 2

Luarca

03:15 PM

1 1

Match Finished

Tuilla















Spain - Segunda División RFEF - Group 2

Mutilvera

03:30 PM

0 3

Match Finished

Utebo







Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 4

Touring

03:30 PM

1 1

Match Finished

Padura







Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 17

Caspe

03:30 PM

1 0

Match Finished

Atlético Monzón



Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 13

Montecasillas

03:30 PM

2 2

Match Finished

UCAM Murcia II











Switzerland - 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1

Dardania Lausanne

04:00 PM

0 3

Match Finished

La Tour / Le Pâquier




Spain - Segunda División RFEF - Group 4

Real Betis II

04:00 PM

0 0

Match Finished

Yeclano


























Belgium - Third Amateur Division - VFV A

Eendracht Wervik

05:00 PM

0 3

Match Finished

Blankenberge
























Spain - Segunda División RFEF - Group 3

Terrassa

05:00 PM

2 2

Match Finished

Alzira

















Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 14

Arroyo

05:00 PM

2 2

Match Finished

Jerez






Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV A

Zulte Waregem II

05:30 PM

0 0

Match Finished

Oostkamp










Spain - Tercera División RFEF - Group 5

Reddis

06:00 PM

1 0

Match Finished

Prat


Belgium - Second Amateur Division - ACFF

Tournai

06:30 PM

1 1

Match Finished

Tubize






Belgium - Second Amateur Division - VFV B

Hades

06:30 PM

1 1

Match Finished

Tongeren






Belgium - Third Amateur Division - VFV B

Witgoor Sport

06:30 PM

0 3

Match Finished

Nijlen






Belgium - Provincial - Antwerpen

K. Kontich

06:30 PM

0 2

Match Finished

Antonia




Belgium - Provincial - Oost-Vlaanderen

Svelta Melsele

06:30 PM

1 1

Match Finished

DT Borsbeke















Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF A

Perwez

07:00 PM

2 0

Match Finished

Jeunesse Tamines




Belgium - Third Amateur Division - ACFF B

Marloie Sport

07:00 PM

1 3

Match Finished

Waremme







Belgium - Provincial - Brabant ACFF

Ixelles

07:30 PM

0 0

Match Finished

Saint-Josse





Antigua-And-Barbuda - Premier Division

Old Road

08:00 PM

3 2

Match Finished

Empire









Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional

Huracan

09:30 PM

1 1

Match Finished

Platense